View All A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate

Common Name: Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate Scientific/INCI Name: Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate
NATURALLY DERIVED

NATURALLY DERIVED

Vegan

Vegan

Natural Classification: NATURALLY DERIVED

Vegan: Yes

A natural emulsifier derived from Sunflower which increases skin moisture levels.

Find this ingredient in...

Search